Holdturneringen 2002/03 - Mesterklassen
Nr. | Hold | M.P.
Pl.
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27½ 7 5
5
7
8
22
6
7
1
4
2
6
33½
9
2
8
2
6
19
1
8
3
4
6
8
32½
10
3
7
2
1
28½
8
4
5
3
8
4
35½
11
1
6
1
3
25½
4
6
|
Stouby | Centrum 2 |
1. | Kim Nielsen | - | Izudin Bihorac | 0 : 1
2.
| Finn Kristensen
| -
| John Hansen
| 0 : 1
| 3.
| Jan Lund Hansen
| -
| Damir Desevac
| 0 : 1
| 4.
| Flemming Vestergaard
| -
| Jacob Brinch Larsen
| 0 : 1
| 5.
| Jens Otto Grabau
| -
| Søren Peter Nielsen
| 1 : 0
| 6.
| Palle Møller Rasmussen
| -
| Steffen Jørgensen
| 0 : 1
| 7.
| Kai Randbæk Greve
| -
| Michael Christensen
| 0 : 1
| 8.
| Bo Carstensen
| -
| N.N.
| 1 : 0
| |
Centrum 2 | Varde |
1. | Mesud Desevac | - | Anders Christensen | 0 : 1
2.
| Bent Radoor
| -
| Bjarne Rasmussen
| 0 : 1
| 3.
| John Hansen
| -
| Steen Kristensen
| 1 : 0
| 4.
| Damir Desevac
| -
| Anders Andersen
| ½:½
| 5.
| Jacob Brinch Larsen
| -
| Niels Ejnar Nielsen
| ½:½
| 6.
| Søren Peter Nielsen
| -
| Mikael Tittel Langager
| 0 : 1
| 7.
| Steffen Jørgensen
| -
| Jan Schou-Jørgensen
| ½:½
| 8.
| Henning Jensen
| -
| Jesper Hansen
| 1 : 0
| |
Centrum 2 | Esbjerg Skakforening 2 |
1. | Izudin Bihorac | - | Jesper Lahn Rasmussen | ½:½
2.
| Bent Radoor
| -
| Torben Jensen
| 1 : 0
| 3.
| John Hansen
| -
| Poul D. Lundgreen
| ½:½
| 4.
| Damir Desevac
| -
| Lars Husum
| 0 : 1
| 5.
| Jacob Brinch Larsen
| -
| Jens K. Pedersen
| 0 : 1
| 6.
| Allan Kaarsberg
| -
| Karsten Jacobsen
| 1 : 0
| 7.
| Søren Peter Nielsen
| -
| Leszek Kwapinski
| 0 : 1
| 8.
| Steffen Jørgensen
| -
| Thomas Jøker
| 1 : 0
| |
Centrum 2 | Horsens |
1. | Peter Roesen | - | Ole Ryevad | ½:½
2.
| Izudin Bihorac
| -
| Erik Pedersen
| 0 : 1
| 3.
| Mesud Desevac
| -
| Morten Jensby
| 0 : 1
| 4.
| Bent Radoor
| -
| Peter Berg
| 1 : 0
| 5.
| John Hansen
| -
| Niels Andersen
| 0 : 1
| 6.
| Damir Desevac
| -
| Eigil Straarup
| ½:½
| 7.
| Søren Peter Nielsen
| -
| Leif Dueholm
| 0 : 1
| 8.
| Steffen Jørgensen
| -
| Poul Brian Drejer
| 0 : 1
| |
Evans 2 | Centrum 2 |
1. | Ernst Bindzus | - | Jan Jacob Nielsen | 0 : 1
2.
| Bjørn Laursen
| -
| Mesud Desevac
| 0 : 1
| 3.
| Christian Dahl
| -
| Bent Radoor
| 1 : 0
| 4.
| Zijad Campara
| -
| John Hansen
| 1 : 0
| 5.
| Helge Nielsen
| -
| Damir Desevac
| ½:½
| 6.
| Hans Novrup
| -
| Søren Peter Nielsen
| 1 : 0
| 7.
| Børge Guldager
| -
| Jens Arne Christensen
| 1 : 0
| 8.
| Max E. Hansen
| -
| Jørn Hansen
| ½:½
| |
Ølgod | Centrum 2 |
1. | Niels Laursen | - | Jan Nielsen | 0 : 1
2.
| Mogens Bak
| -
| Izudin Bihorac
| 1 : 0
| 3.
| Ingolf Nikolajsen
| -
| Mesud Desevac
| 0 : 1
| 4.
| Hans Jørgen Andreasen
| -
| Bent Radoor
| ½:½
| 5.
| Jens Ole Nielsen
| -
| John Hansen
| 1 : 0
| 6.
| Flemming Ormstrup
| -
| Damir Desevac
| 1 : 0
| 7.
| Thomas Brændgaard
| -
| Jacob Brinch Larsen
| 0 : 1
| 8.
| Kim Andersen
| -
| Søren Peter Nielsen
| ½:½
| |
Kolding | Centrum 2 |
1. | Lars Pedersen | - | Jan Nielsen | ½:½
2.
| Helge Poulsen
| -
| Izudin Bihorac
| 1 : 0
| 3.
| Flemming Høllsberg
| -
| Mesud Desevac
| ½:½
| 4.
| Michael Andersen
| -
| Bent Radoor
| 0 : 1
| 5.
| Kasper A. Pedersen
| -
| John Hansen
| 1 : 0
| 6.
| Ole M. Grimstrup
| -
| Damir Desevac
| 1 : 0
| 7.
| Peter Vilhelmsen
| -
| Søren Peter Nielsen
| 1 : 0
| 8.
| Anders Fristed
| -
| Steffen Jørgensen
| 0 : 1
| |
Nr. | Navn | af
%
|
Nummeret refererer til placeringen på styrkelisten.